CE – LISTA DE MARCADORES

6 Maio, 2024
JogadoresEquipasGolos - CN Elite
braMiguel JúniorLeixões SC14
porJordan SantosACD O Sótão12
porVasco GonçalvesGR Amigos Paz12
porFábio CostaVila Flor SC11
porDiogo OliveiraGR Amigos Paz11
porLéo MartinsSC Braga11
porGonçalo MarquesGD Sesimbra10
porLourenço SantosAFD Torre10
porBernardo LopesACD O Sótão10
porMiguel PintadoSC Braga9
porAndré PintoVila Flor SC8
porRicardo Silva “Trivelas”Leixões SC8
braLuiz PaixãoVila Flor SC8
braThales NascimentoSC Braga8
porAndré DuarteGR Amigos Paz7
porRuben BrilhanteSC Braga7
porJoão CabralVila Flor SC7
porFilipe Santos “Tim”SC Braga7
braThanger NascimentoSC Braga6
braMatheus BragaLeixões SC6
braPedro NepomucenoLeixões SC6
porRodrigo PinhalAFD Torre6
porTiago LéguaAD Nazaré6
porBê MartinsSC Braga6
porDuarte AlgarvioSC Braga6
porTiago BatalhaACD O Sótão5
porDuarte VivoACD O Sótão5
porJosé SampaioVila Flor SC5
porBernardo PauloGD Sesimbra5
braFabrício ValeVila Flor SC5
porRui SantosGD Sesimbra5
porLukas FonsecaGR Amigos Paz5
porLuiz VazAFD Torre5
porAlexandre HenriquesACD O Sótão5
braRodrigo Teodoro “Digão”AD Nazaré4
porHenrique PilóAD Nazaré4
braBenjamin JúniorACD O Sótão4
porJoão Gonçalves “Von”AFD Torre4
porPedro CanastroGD Sesimbra4
porRúben RegufeLeixões SC4
porAndré LourençoSC Braga3
braLuan Silva “Luanzinho”AFD Torre3
espPablo MolinaAD Nazaré3
espMiguel Mosquera “Kuman”AD Nazaré3
porVitor PombinhaACD O Sótão3
braFrancisco NetoVila Flor SC3
porBruno AlbuquerqueACD O Sótão3
porRodrigo PereiraGD Sesimbra3
porJoão OliveiraAD Nazaré3
porFrancisco MarquesGD Sesimbra3
braLucas XavierAFD Torre3
porRui CoimbraACD O Sótão3
porÁlvaro MurraçasAD Nazaré2
porDiogo DiasACD O Sótão2
porMiguel DoutelGD Sesimbra2
porSamuel MendesAD Nazaré2
porSimão MarquesGD Sesimbra2
porGonçalo LoureiroGD Sesimbra2
braYuri LeiteGR Amigos Paz2
porTelmo MoreiraLeixões SC2
porBernardo SaraivaAFD Torre2
porJoão SantosAFD Torre2
porDavid MafraAFD Torre2
porFrancisco GuerraGR Amigos Paz2
porFilipe OliveiraAFD Torre2
porAlexandre BatistaGR Amigos Paz2
porDiogo BernardoGD Sesimbra1
porPedro ManoSC Braga1
porRicardo Baptista “Ricardinho”AFD Torre1
braLuan GomesVila Flor SC1
porGustavo DionísioGD Sesimbra1
porNuno RegoVila Flor SC1
porNelson Viana “Rudy”Leixões SC1
braGabriel ZetumAD Nazaré1
braFilipe SilvaSC Braga1
porNuno RobaloAD Nazaré1
braEdson Paz “Edim”Leixões SC1
braFabrício SilvaVila Flor SC1
porNuno CarrachaAFD Torre1
porRodrigo CastroGR Amigos Paz1
porTiago GordalinaGR Amigos Paz1
porFilipe CodinhaACD O Sótão1
porBernardo AlfamaGD Sesimbra1
porFrancisco MotaACD O Sótão1
porLuís Albuquerque “Luca”SC Braga1