Euro Winners CUP – Feminino

CALENDÁRIO | CLASSIFICAÇÃO 

DataEquipa Hora/ResultadoEquipa Fase
Grembach Lodz vs Terrassa FC 1906Jornada 1
AIS Playas de San Javier vs Red Devils ChojniceJornada 1
DTS Ede vs BSC TerracinaJornada 1
Djurgardens IF FF vs BS ZeelandJornada 1
ASD Terracina vs Nomme KaljuJornada 1
Marseille BT vs CD Higicontrol MelillaJornada 1
ACD " O Sótão" vs Lokrians BSJornada 1
WFC Zvezda vs Stade de ReimsJornada 1
Grembach Lodz vs Djurgardens IF FFJornada 2
DTS Ede vs Marseille BTJornada 2
BS Zeeland vs Terrassa FC 1906Jornada 2
Roses Platja vs Nomme KaljuJornada 2
BSC Havana Shots vs Red Devils ChojniceJornada 2
CD Higicontrol Melilla vs BSC TerracinaJornada 2
CFP Cáceres vs Stade de ReimsJornada 2
Madrid CFF vs Lokrians BSJornada 2
Terrassa FC 1906 vs Djurgardens IF FFJornada 3
BSC Terracina vs Marselha BTJornada 3
BS Zeeland vs Grembach LodzJornada 3
ASD Terracina vs Rosas PlatjaJornada 3
BSC Havana Shots vs AIS Playas de San JavierJornada 3
CD Higicontrol Melilla vs DTS EdeJornada 3
ACD "O Sótão" vs Madrid CFFJornada 3
WFC Zvezda vs CFP CáceresJornada 3
Nomme Kalju vs ZeelandPlay Off 17º / 21º
DTS Ede vs Red Devils ChojnicePlay Off 17º / 21º
Djurgardens IF FF vs BSC Havana ShotsOitavos Final
ASD Terracina vs Madrid CFFOitavos Final
Stade de Reims vs Terrassa FCOitavos Final
Lokrians BC vs CFP CáceresOitavos Final
Grembach Lodz vs Marselha BTOitavos Final
ACD "O Sótão" vs Rosas PlatjaOitavos Final
CD Higicontrol Melilla vs BSC TerracinaOitavos Final
AIS Playas de San Javier vs WFC ZvezdaOitavos Final
Stade de Reims vs Grembach LodzQuartos Final
Red Devils Chojnice vs Nomme KaljuPlay Off
BSC Havana Shots vs WFC ZvezdaPlay Off
Terrassa FC vs Marselha BTPlay Off
Madrid CFF vs BSC TerracinaQuartos Final
ASD Terracina vs CD Higicontrol MelillaPlay Off
Rosas Platja vs Lokrians BCQuartos Final
Djurgardens IF FF vs AIS Playas de San JavieQuartos Final
Nomme Kalju vs DTS EdePlay Off
ACD "O Sótão" vs CFP CáceresPlay Off
Red Devils Chojnice vs ZeelandPlay Off
Zeeland vs DTS EdePlay Off
BSC Havana Shots vs Marselha BTPlay Off / 13º
ASD Terracina vs CFP CáceresPlay Off / 13º
WFC Zvezda vs Terrassa FCPlay Off / 9º
CD Higicontrol Melilla vs ACD "O Sótão"Play Off / 9º
Madrid CFF vs Lokrians BCMeia Final
Djurgardens IF FF vs Grembach LodzPlay Off / 5º
AIS Playas de San Javier vs Stade de ReimsMeia Final
BSC Terracina vs Rosas PlatjaPlay Off / 5º
Marselha BT vs CFP Cáceres15º Lugar
Terrassa FC vs ACD "O Sótão"11º Lugar
BSC Havana Shots vs ASD Terracina13º lugar
Djurgardens IF FF vs BSC Terracina5º Lugar
Stade de Reims vs Lokrians BC3º Lugar
WFC Zvezda vs CD Higicontrol Melilla9º Lugar
Grembach Lodz vs Rosas Platja7º Lugar
AIS Playas de San Javier vs Madrid CFFFinal